PROVISIONAL SENIORITY LIST OF OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE & WATCHMANS UNDER THE CONTROL OF ZILLA PRAJA PARISHAD, KADAPA FOR THE YEAR 2009-10
Note : Objections if any, in the seniority list, furnish the information to ZP authorities within the stipulated period I.e., 31.01.2010
SL.
NO.
NAME OF THE OFFICE NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION CASTE DATE OF BIRTH DATE OF RETIREMENT DATE OF JOINING IN THE SERVICE EDUCATIONAL AND TECHINCAL QUALIFICATION REMARKS
1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 13
1 MP, PEDDAMUDIUM V.SANKARAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE THOGATA 01-Jun-49 31-May-09 10-Jun-63 V th Class  
2 EEPR, KADAPA C.SUBBARAYUDU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BESTHA 01-Jul-49 30-Jun-09 06-Jul-64 V th Class  
3 MP, T.SUNDUPALLI P.VENKATA RAMANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SETTI BALIJA 01-Jul-50 30-Jun-10 03-Sep-68 V th Class  
4 MP, MYDUKUR S.SUBBANNA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA 01-Jul-54 30-Jun-14 13-Mar-70    
5 MP, L.R. PALLI S.KHALANDHAR WATCHMAN MUSLIM 01-Jul-49 30-Jun-09 04-May-70 V th Class  
6 MP, KALASAPADU A.RAMANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SETTI BALIJA 01-Jul-54 30-Jun-14 23-Jan-71 V th Class  
7 MP, MUDDANUR B.LALU SAHEB OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 11-Jan-53 31-Jan-13 22-Oct-71 V th Class  
8 ZPHS, NANDALUR C.RANGANAYAKULU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 01-Sep-51 31-Aug-11 12-Jul-73 V th Class  
9 ZPHS, VEERABALLI G.KRISHNAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 01-Jun-58 30-Jun-18 01-Aug-73 VI th Class  
10 MP, YERRAGUNTLA K.V. NARAYANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE UPPARA 01-Jul-51 30-Jun-11 07-Oct-74 VI th Class  
11 ZPHS, ALAMKHAN PALLI Y.GANGANNA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE UPPARA 01-Jul-52 30-Jun-12 10-Oct-74    
12 EEPR, RAJAMPET B.KRISHNAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE THOGATA 08-Mar-55 31-Mar-15 10-Oct-74 -  
13 ZPHS, DEVAPATLA P.SIDDHU HUSSAIN OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE DUDEKULA 06-Oct-58 31-Oct-18 26-Oct-74    
14 ZILLA PARISHAD, KADAPA T.PULLANNA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE RAJAKA 12-Feb-50 28-Feb-10 01-Feb-75    
15 ZPHS, KAMALAPURAM(B) P.RAMACHANDRUDU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 05-Jan-51 31-Jan-11 01-Feb-75 VIII th Class  
16 ZPHS, KONDAPURAM S.RAMUDU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 01-Jul-54 30-Jun-14 06-Apr-75 V th Class  
17 MP, VONTIMITTA P.PITCHAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE CHAKALI 01-Aug-56 31-Jul-16 18-Jun-75 VI th Class  
18 ZPHS, ONIPENTA G. SUBBARAYUDU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 01-Jun-58 31-May-18 21-Jan-76 V th Class  
19 MP, L.R.PALLI N.VENKATA RAMANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 01-Dec-54 30-Nov-14 08-Feb-76 VI th Class  
20 MP, NANDALUR A.SUBBARAYUDU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MEDARA 24-Jun-50 30-Jun-10 12-Feb-76 IX th Class  
21 ZP, KADAPA A.SUBBA RAJU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KHATRIYA 01-Jul-53 30-Jun-13 14-Feb-76 VII th Class  
22 MP, OBULAVARIPALLI P.VENKATA SUBBAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE   01-Jan-53 31-Dec-12 15-Feb-76 VII th Class  
23 DY.EEPR, PORUMAMILLA C.VENKATA RAMANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SALI 15-Jul-57 31-Jul-17 16-Feb-76 VIII th Class  
24 Dy.EEPR, KAMALAPURAM G.SUBBARAYUDU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 03-Feb-54 28-Feb-14 06-Sep-76 VI th Class  
25 MP, PULIVENDULA A.RAJASEKHAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA 09-Aug-53 31-Aug-13 25-Oct-76 VII th Class  
26 ZPHS, MANTAPAMPALLI K.PEERAMMA WATCHMAN DUDEKULA 01-Dec-57 31-Dec-17 05-Feb-77    
27 MP, L.R. PALLI L. NAGAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MADIGA 01-Jun-57 31-May-17 16-Nov-77 VII th Class  
28 MP, SIDHOUT P.LAKSHUMAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 15-Aug-54 31-Aug-14 23-May-78    
29 MP, PULIVENDULA S.MASTHAN VALLI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jun-59 31-May-19 01-Jun-78 VII th Class  
30 MP, PENDLIMARRI A.CHENCHAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 01-May-54 30-Apr-14 01-Jul-78    
31 ZPHS, SIDHOUT D.GURRAPPA WATCHMAN HARIJANA 03-Apr-58 30-Apr-18 01-Jul-78 V th Class  
32 MP, DUVVUR A.SANKARAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE HARIJANA 01-Jul-52 30-Jun-12 04-Aug-78 IX th Class  
33 ZPHS, KOTHUR OF GOLLALAGUDUR (VEMULA) M.MARTHAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 01-Jun-54 31-May-14 01-Sep-78 V th Class  
34 ZPHS, GANGAYAPALLI G.L. NARAYANAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 01-Jul-56 30-Jun-16 14-Nov-78    
35 Dy.EEPR, KAMALAPURAM P.KADIRAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 01-Jul-49 30-Jun-09 25-Nov-78 IX th Class  
36 ZPHS, RAJAMPET(G) K.YELLAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 01-Jul-53 30-Jun-13 21-Dec-78 VII th Class  
37 MP, DUVVUR G.V.LAKSHUMMA WATCHMAN KAPU 28-May-49 31-May-09 17-Mar-79 V th Class  
38 MP, OBULAVARIPALLI A.C.MAHANKALAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BESTHA 26-Dec-50 31-Dec-10 31-Mar-79 IX th Class  
39 MP, BADVEL S.O.SUBBAIAH WATCHMAN   01-Jul-50 30-Jun-10 31-Aug-79 V th Class  
40 MP, C.K.DINNE M.RAMACHANDRA NAIK OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SUGALI 01-Jul-57 30-Jun-17 01-Sep-79 VII th Class  
41 MP, CHENNUR R.C.SUBBARAYUDU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE VADDE 02-Feb-53 28-Feb-13 14-Nov-79 IX th Class  
42 EEPR, KADAPA K. RAHAMTHULLA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Sep-55 31-Aug-15 21-Dec-79 S.S.C. Relinquished for Promotion
43 DY.EEPR - SUB DIVISION, RAJAMPET M.SUBBARAYUDU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE RAJAKA 01-May-49 30-Apr-09 01-May-80 V th Class DIED
44 ZPHS, PEDDAPASUPULA Y.SUBBARAYUDU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YADAVA 01-Jul-54 30-Jun-14 13-May-80 V th Class  
45 Dy.EEPR, L.R.PALLI G.NARASIMHULU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE RAJAKA 10-Apr-56 30-Apr-16 29-May-80   DIED
46 ZPHS, MADHAVARAM B.DEVAMMA WATCHMAN KURAVA 01-Jul-54 30-Jun-14 28-Jul-80    
47 MP, PULLAMPETA K. SEETHARAMA RAJU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KHATRIYA 01-Jul-50 30-Jun-10 01-Sep-80 V th Class  
48 ZPHS(G), J.N.COLONY S.SARIFUNNISA WATCHMAN MUSLIM 01-Jul-56 30-Jun-16 18-Apr-81    
49 ZPHS, TANGUTUR (NANDALUR) E.GANGADHAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE HARIJANA 15-Jun-49 30-Jun-09 26-Jun-81 VII th Class  
50 MP, KHAJIPET P.SREENIVASULU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA 17-May-52 31-May-12 26-Jun-81 V th Class  
51 ZPHS, PULLAREDDIPETA S.KHASIM SAHEB OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 30-Jul-54 31-Jul-14 26-Jun-81 VIII th Class  
52 DY.EEPR, KADAPA K.NAYAB RASOOL OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jan-59 31-Dec-18 26-Jun-81 IX th Class  
53 ZPHS, ANANTHAM PALLI A.SUBRAMANYAM OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 01-Dec-48 30-Nov-08 27-Jun-81 VIII th Class  
54 ZPHS, KODIGUDLAPADU P.JOHN WATCHMAN MADIGA 19-Jan-51 31-Jan-11 01-Jul-81 V th Class  
55 ZPHS, NAGIREDDYPALLI J.SUBBAIAH WATCHMAN BALIJA 01-Jul-49 30-Jun-09 05-Jul-81 V th Class  
56 ZPHS, CHENNAMUKKAPALLI P.REDDAPPA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE GAJULA BALIJA 01-Jul-57 30-Jun-17 31-Jul-81 VI th Class  
57 ZPHS, SIMHADRIPURAM S.MAHABOOB SHERIF SAHEB OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Apr-63 31-Mar-23 04-Mar-82 IX th Class  
58 MP, KONDAPURAM S.RIZWAN BASHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 25-Mar-54 31-Mar-14 08-Mar-82 VI th Class  
59 ZP, KADAPA S.VALLI SAHEB OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jul-57 30-Jun-17 26-Apr-82 IX th Class  
60 MP, DUVVUR P.MASTAN BEE OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jul-54 30-Jun-14 27-Apr-82    
61 MP, JAMMALAMADUGU K.KULLAYAPPA WATCHMAN MADIGA 23-Jun-49 30-Jun-09 01-May-82    
62 ZPHS, PEDDUR OF MATLI T.GHOUSE WATCHMAN MUSLIM 01-Jan-55 31-Dec-14 03-May-82 V th Class  
63 ZPHS (BOYS), VEMPALLI M. BASHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 16-Apr-57 30-Apr-17 03-May-82 VIII th Class  
64 ZPHS(G), VEMPALLI T.MAHAMMAD OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jun-57 31-May-17 03-May-82 IX th Class  
65 MP, GALIVEEDU P.NAGANNA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE VADDE 10-Feb-53 28-Feb-13 04-May-82 V th Class  
66 MP, KAMALAPURAM N.RAJAMMA WATCHMAN MALA 01-Apr-49 31-Mar-09 17-Jun-82 V th Class  
67 ZPHS, THALLAPRODDUTUR (KONDAPURAM) S.BADULLA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jan-55 31-Dec-14 26-Jun-82 V th Class  
68 ZPHS(B), BADVEL S.RAMTHU BASHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jul-55 30-Jun-15 07-Jul-82 IX th Class  
69 ZPHS, AKEPADU R. CHINNABBI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA 01-Apr-57 31-Mar-17 12-Jul-82 VIII th Class  
70 ZPHS, BRAMHANA PALLI (GOPAVARAM) H.CHINNA SUBBARAYUDU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SETTI BALIJA 30-Sep-55 30-Sep-15 09-Aug-82 VI th Class  
71 MP, CHAKRAYAPET K.VENKATA RAMANA WATCHMAN MALA 13-Jul-63 30-Jul-23 14-Oct-82 V th Class  
72 MP, L.R.PALLI S.MABU SHARIF OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jan-57 31-Dec-16 01-Feb-83 V th Class  
73 MP, RAJUPALEM B.V.KRISHNAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE GOLLA 10-Jun-50 30-Jun-10 14-May-83 VIII th Class  
74 MP, RAYACHOTY M.VENKATARAMANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE VALMIKI 01-Jul-50 30-Jun-10 16-Jul-83    
75 ZPHS, VELLATUR T. YELLAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YADAVA 01-Jun-57 31-May-17 18-Jul-83 V th Class  
76 MP, PRODDATUR C.NAGA RAJU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SALE 01-Jul-62 30-Jun-22 31-Dec-83 V th Class  
77 ZPHS, K.V.PALLI OF HASANAPURAM S.PYARI JOHN WATCHMAN MUSLIM 29-Jan-55 31-Jan-15 07-Feb-84    
78 ZPHS, T.SAKIBANDA
(CHINNAMANDEM)
U.GANGULAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE VALMIKI 10-Jul-56 31-Jul-16 01-May-84 V th Class  
79 ZPHS, APPANAPALLI M. VENKATARAMANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SETTI BALIJA 01-Jul-59 30-Jun-19 09-Jun-84 IX th Class  
80 MP, RAYACHOTY A.VENKATARAMANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE VALMIKI 10-May-53 31-May-13 19-Nov-84 VII th Class  
81 MP, V.N. PALLI P.GANGANNA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 30-Dec-54 31-Dec-14 15-Dec-84 VI th Class  
82 DY.E.E.P.R.KAMALAPURAM D.BALAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE THOGATA 01-Jul-56 30-Jun-16 03-Jan-85 IX th Class  
83 ZPHS, THALLAPAKA S.V. NARASAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE   02-Jul-63 31-Jul-23 03-Jan-85 VI th Class  
84 ZPHS, CHINNAKOMERLA (MYLAVARAM) P. KRUPAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 15-Jul-51 31-Jul-11 09-Jan-85 VIII th Class  
85 MP, MYLAVARAM K.RAMA SUBBAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YADAVA 15-Dec-55 31-Dec-15 19-Jan-85 VI th Class  
86 ZPHS, UPPALUR  (MUDDANUR) MULLA VALLI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jul-50 30-Jun-10 24-Jan-85    
87 ZPHS, THONDURU D. DASTHAGIRI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE DUDEKULA 27-May-61 31-May-21 12-Jul-85    
88 MP, DUVVUR S.KHASIM SAHEB OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 05-Dec-59 31-Dec-19 20-Sep-85 V   
89 MP, VEERABALLI S.NAGAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE VALMIKI 01-Jul-62 30-Jun-22 08-Oct-85 IX th Class  
90 MP, KHAJIPET B.GOPAL OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE EDIGA 01-Jul-55 30-Jun-15 29-Oct-85 V th Class  
91 MP, CHAKRAYAPETA Y.VENKATA SUBBAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 01-Jun-60 30-Jun-20 01-Mar-86    
92 EE(RWS), KADAPA B.LAKSHUMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SETTY BALIJA 01-Jun-49 31-May-19 30-Apr-86 V th Class  
93 ZPHS(B), L.R.PALLI V.SUBBAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE GOLLA 01-Jun-52 31-May-12 06-Jun-86    
94 ZPHS, DEVAPATLA K.VENKATA RAMA RAJU WATCHMAN KHATRIYA 01-Jun-52 31-May-12 29-Sep-86 V th Class  
95 EE,(RWS) DIVISION, RAJAMPET N.VENKATA SUBBAMMA WATCHMAN KUMMARA 25-Jul-54 31-Jul-14 29-Sep-86 V th Class  
96 MP, PORUMAMILLA B.NARAYANAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA MALA 05-Sep-54 30-Sep-14 23-Oct-86 V th Class  
97 MP, OBULAVARIPALLI S.KALESHA WATCHMAN MUSLIM 01-Jun-70 31-May-30 08-Nov-86 V th Class  
98 MP, CHAPADU M. GURAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE CHAKALA 01-Dec-56 30-Nov-16 17-May-87    
99 ZPHS, EGUVAPALLI S.OBULAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA 01-Jul-60 30-Jun-20 23-Oct-87 VIII th Class  
100 MP, pULLAMPETA R. RAMASUBBAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA 01-Jul-67 30-Jun-27 05-Feb-88 III rd Class  
101 ZPHS, RACHAPALLI (VONTIMITTA) K.RATHI DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BHATRAJU 01-May-55 30-Apr-15 19-Feb-88 V th Class  
102 ZPHS, ARKATAVEMULA      (RAJUPALEM) S.JAHEERA BEE OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MAHAMMADEEYA 07-Jul-53 31-Jul-13 22-Feb-88 VI th Class  
103 ZPHS(G), KODUR P. GNANAMMA WATCHMAN BOYA 14-Jul-61 31-Jul-21 19-Jul-88 V th Class  
104 MP, B.KODUR M. SYED BASHEER OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 20-Jun-69 30-Jun-29 19-Jul-88 IX th Class  
105 MP, OBULAVARIPALLI T.RAMANJANAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE EDIGA 15-Apr-57 30-Apr-17 20-Jul-88 IX th Class  
106 Z.P. KADAPA M. VIJAYA BHASKAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 31-Jan-68 31-Jan-28 22-Jul-88 VIII th Class  
107 MP, CHAKRAYAPETA B.SATYAVATHI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE EDIGA 01-Jul-52 30-Jun-12 25-Jan-89 VIII th Class  
108 MP, T.SUNDUPALLI P.SUSEELAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 01-Jul-60 30-Jun-20 26-Sep-89 V th Class DIED
109 EEPR, JAMMALAMADUGU V.RAJA REDDY OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 15-Jul-60 30-Jul-20 03-Oct-89 V th Class  
110 ZPHS, NARAHARIPURAM (CHAPADU) D. GURRAPPA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE RAJAKA 06-Apr-65 30-Apr-25 15-Jun-90 VI th Class  
111 MP, THONDUR S.HUSSAIN BEE OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jul-54 30-Jun-14 18-Jun-90 V th Class  
112 MP, RAJAMPETA B.NARASAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 04-Jun-55 30-Jun-15 18-Jun-90 V th Class  
113 MP, MUDDANUR G.ANKALAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE CHAKALA 06-Jun-59 30-Jun-19 18-Jun-90 V th Class  
114 MP, JAMMALAMADUGU J.NAGALAKSHUMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YADAVA 18-Mar-63 31-Mar-23 18-Jun-90    
115 MP, V.N.PALLI B.PULLAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE THOGATA 18-Oct-58 31-Oct-18 23-Jun-90 V th Class  
116 ZPHS, KAMALAKUR (ATLOOR) S.KHADAR BEE OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jun-49 31-May-09 05-Jul-90    
117 MP, SIMHADRIPURAM D.LAKSHMI DEVI WATCHMAN BALIJA 15-May-58 31-May-18 17-Nov-90 V th Class  
118 ZP, KADAPA S.MAHABOOB SAHEB OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jul-56 30-Jun-16 01-Dec-90    
119 Dy.EEPR, MYDUKUR S.Md.HUSSAIN OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 12-Oct-63 31-Oct-23 15-Apr-91 VIII th Class  
120 Dy.EEPR, JAMMALAMADUGU B.PULLAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE DEVANGULA 15-Jun-57 30-Jun-17 29-Apr-91 V th Class  
121 ZPHS,(U) RAYACHOTY P.TIRUMALAPPA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 15-Jun-70 30-Jun-30 30-Apr-91 VII th Class  
122 ZPHS, MADHAVARAM C. NEERAJA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BRAMHANA 25-Jan-50 31-Jan-10 22-Aug-91    
123 EEPR, RAJAMPET T. LAKSHUMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE RAJAKA 07-Mar-56 31-Mar-16 07-Sep-92 V th Class  
124 MP, SAMBEPALLI P.VENKATA RAMANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE VALMIKI 01-Apr-68 31-Mar-28 08-Sep-92 V th Class  
125 MP, B.KODUR B.MAHABOOB BASHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jul-54 30-Jun-14 09-Sep-92 VIII th Class  
126 ZPHS, JAMMALAMADUGU G.KANTHAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 01-Feb-55 31-Jan-15 09-Sep-92 V th Class  
127 Dy.EEPR, PRODDATUR C.JAFFAR HUSSAIN OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jun-66 31-May-26 09-Sep-92 VIII th Class  
128 MP, VEMPALLI R.V.PRASAD OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE GALLA BC 01-Jul-70 30-Jun-30 09-Sep-92 IX th Class  
129 MP, CHINNAMANDEM S.GULABJAN OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jul-65 30-Jun-25 11-Sep-92    
130 ZPHS, K.V.PALLI OF HASANAPURAM T.SANTHA DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE NAILLU 04-Dec-57 31-Dec-17 18-Sep-92 V th Class  
131 MP, VEERABALLI V.NAGURVALLI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE DUDEKULA 07-Apr-61 30-Apr-21 19-Sep-92 IX th Class  
132 MP, CHINNAMANDEM G.RANI PRAMEELA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA 12-May-62 31-May-22 30-Nov-92 VI th Class  
133 MP, VEMULA G.GANGAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 07-Nov-57 30-Nov-17 14-Jul-93 V th Class  
134 MP, T.SUNDUPALLI D.KONDA REDDY OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 01-Jul-61 30-Jun-21 14-Jul-93 IX th Class  
135 MP, THONDUR K.CHANDRA MOHAN REDDY OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 01-Jul-74 30-Jun-34 14-Jul-93 V th Class  
136 MP, SIMHADRIPURAM V.PULLANNA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE RAJAKA 17-Jul-54 31-Jul-14 17-Jul-93    
137 EEPR, JAMMALAMADUGU M.B.ANANDAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 20-Aug-62 31-Aug-22 21-Jul-93 VI th Class  
138 ZPHS, MYDUKUR A. GANGAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YERUKALA 03-May-59 31-May-19 06-Aug-93 IX th Class  
139 EEPR, KADAPA S.SREELAKSHMI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 08-May-65 31-May-25 26-Oct-93    
140 ZPHS, RAYAVARAM R.KAMALAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE THOGATA 01-Apr-63 31-Mar-23 25-Nov-93 VI th Class  
141 EEPR, KADAPA S.RAFIUNNISA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 04-May-53 31-May-13 29-Nov-93 V th Class  
142 MP, SAMBEPALLI G.NISAR BASHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 05-Mar-70 31-Mar-30 11-Jan-94 IX th Class  
143 ZPHS(G), BADVEL S.RASHEEDA BEGUM OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-May-65 30-Apr-25 20-Jan-94 VIII th Class  
144 ZPHS, PATUR   N.SUBBAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA 21-Aug-62 31-Aug-22 25-Jan-94 V th Class  
145 MP, JAMMALAMADUGU P.CHINNA KHASIM OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jun-62 31-May-22 05-Feb-94 IX th Class  
146 ZPHS [G], KAMALAPURAM S.GHOUSIUA BEGUM OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Feb-68 31-Jan-28 05-Feb-94    
147 MP, SIDHOUT O.MALLESWARAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 01-Jul-65 30-Jun-25 06-Apr-94 V th Class  
148 ZPHS, CHITVEL G.LAKSHMI DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BESTHA 01-Jun-74 31-May-34 07-Apr-94 IX th Class  
149 ZPHS [G], JAMMALAMADUGU C.VENKATA SUBBAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MADIGA 01-May-72 30-Apr-32 15-Jun-94 V th Class  
150 DY.EE (V&QC), KADAPA C.PADMAVATHAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 01-Jul-54 30-Jun-14 18-Jun-94 VII th Class  
151 Dy.EEPR, VEMPALLI M. RAJAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SUGALI 01-Jul-57 30-Jun-17 18-Jul-94 V th Class  
152 MP, THONDUR C.SALAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE CHAKALA 20-Jul-62 31-Jul-22 18-Jul-94    
153 ZPHS, VELAVALI A.SUBBALAKSHUMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MANGALI 01-Apr-65 31-Mar-25 18-Jul-94 VII th Class  
154 MP, KONDAPURAM D.REKHA DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE VADA BALIJA 10-Aug-55 31-Aug-15 11-Aug-94    
155 MP, GOPAVARAM A.RAMANAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YADAVA 01-Jul-64 30-Jun-24 27-Aug-94 V th Class  
156 MP, KHAJIPET S. SHAKILA BEGUMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jul-55 30-Jun-15 09-Jan-95 V th Class  
157 MP, CHENNUR S. NOORJAHAN BEGUM OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 05-Dec-61 31-Dec-21 09-Jan-95 VIII th Class  
158 ZPHS(G), KODUR K.SIDDAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 10-Jul-65 31-Jul-25 01-Feb-95 IV th Class  
159 EE(RWS), KADAPA K.LAKSHMI DEVI  OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KHATRIYA 01-Sep-66 31-Aug-26 14-Jun-95    
160 ZPHS, TANGUTUR (NANDALUR) G.MARIYAMMA WATCHMAN MALA 20-Sep-69 30-Sep-29 14-Sep-95 V th Class  
161 MP, CHAKRAYAPETA V.SREENIVASULU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE CHAKALA 07-Jun-65 31-Jul-25 18-Oct-95 IX th Class  
162 ZPHS, DOMMARANANDYALA K.VENKATA SUBBAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YADAVA 06-Jun-74 30-Jun-34 24-Nov-95 VI th Class  
163 ZPHS (BOYS),  VEMPALLI P. SHARIFUNNISA WATCHMAN MUSLIM 01-Jun-53 31-May-13 01-Feb-96 V th Class  
164 ZPHS, EGUVA LINGALA S.MAHABOOB BEE OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 04-Jun-64 30-Jun-24 06-Feb-96 IX th Class  
165 ZPHS, NALLACHERVUPALLI B.GANGA DEVI WATCHMAN KAPU 02-Jul-56 31-Jul-16 15-Mar-96 V th Class  
166 ZPHS, ALAMKHAN PALLI Y. LAKSHUMMA WATCHMAN KAPU 15-Mar-49 31-Mar-09 21-Mar-96    
167 ZPHS, EGUVAPALLI A.RAHAMATH BEE WATCHMAN ISLAM 10-Jul-66 31-Jul-26 01-Apr-96 V th Class  
168 ZPHS, PEDDAMUDIUM S.CHINNAKONDAIAH WATCHMAN THOGATA 12-Oct-71 31-Oct-31 22-Aug-96    
169 MP, CHAKRAYAPETA B.ALI  BEGUM WATCHMAN MUSLIM 01-Jun-66 31-May-26 24-Aug-96 IX th Class  
170 ZPHS, VALLUR S. NAZEEMUNNISA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 15-Oct-66 31-Oct-26 29-Aug-96 IX th Class  
171 MP, VONTIMITTA K. SUBBARATNAMMA WATCHMAN KAMSALA 01-Oct-56 30-Sep-16 10-Oct-96    
172 MP, SIDHOUT K.SIVA SANKAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 01-Jul-57 30-Jun-17 06-Mar-97 IX th Class  
173 ZPHS, VEERABALLI M. THIRUPALAMMA WATCHMAN SUGALI 01-May-72 30-Apr-32 16-Jun-97    
174 MP, SAMBEPALLI P.LAKSHMI NARAYANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 15-May-69 31-May-29 18-Jun-97 IX th Class  
175 MP, KODUR S.MAHAMMED WATCHMAN MUSLIM 04-Aug-73 31-Aug-33 19-Jun-97 V th Class  
176 EEPR, KADAPA K.LAKSHMI DEVI  WATCHMAN VALMIKI 01-Jul-74 30-Jun-34 18-Aug-97 V th Class  
177 ZPHS, PAYASAM PALLI D.ANJANEYULU WATCHMAN MADIGA 01-Jul-71 30-Jun-31 12-Sep-97 VII th Class  
178 ZILLA PARISHAD, KADAPA C.H.SOLAMAN OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE THOGATA 01-Jan-74 31-Dec-34 12-Sep-97 IX th Class  
179 ZPHS, CHIYYAPADU    (CHAPADU) G. VENKATASUBBANNA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SALE 01-Jul-58 30-Jun-18 13-Sep-97    
180 ZP, KADAPA G.NAGA RAJA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MADIGA 01-Jul-71 30-Jun-31 16-Sep-97 IX th Class  
181 MP, PENAGALUR A.LAKSHMINARASAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YADAVA 01-Jan-79 31-Dec-38 08-Oct-97 VIII th Class  
182 ZPHS, KODUR S.Md. FAROOQ OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 07-Jun-78 30-Jun-38 27-Oct-97 IX th Class  
183 ZPHS, VEPARALA S.OBAIAH WATCHMAN VALMIKI 01-Aug-59 31-Jul-19 29-Nov-97 V th Class  
184 MP, KALASAPADU R.ANURADHA BAI WATCHMAN RASAPUTRA 01-Jul-58 30-Jun-18 18-Mar-98 V th Class  
185 M.P.P.KAMALAPURAM K.VIJAYA BHASKAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA CHRISTIN 12-Nov-74 30-Nov-34 23-Mar-98 VIII th Class  
186 MP, RAJAMPETA J.VENKATA RAMANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YADAV 06-Jun-72 30-Jun-32 01-Apr-98 S.S.C. Relinquished for Promotion
187 ZPHS, GOVINDAYAPALLI K.KARUNAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 10-May-68 31-May-28 30-Oct-98 IX th Class  
188 ZPHS, CHAPADU M.BUJJAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 01-Jun-70 31-May-30 21-Dec-98 IX th Class  
189 MP, LINGALA M.LAKSHMI DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 05-May-63 31-May-23 01-Jan-99 V th Class  
190 ZPHS(G), VEMPALLI M.AMPAMMA WATCHMAN   05-Aug-68 31-Aug-28 12-Feb-99    
191 MP, CHITVEL B.LALITHAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 15-Jun-62 30-Jun-22 17-Feb-99 VIII th Class  
192 ZPHS, UPPALUR B.MARTHAMMA WATCHMAN MALA 05-Apr-54 30-Apr-14 25-Feb-99 V th Class  
193 MP, ATLOOR J.NAGA OBULAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 01-Jul-64 30-Jun-24 05-Mar-99 IX th Class  
194 ZPHS [G], RAJAMPET K.LAKSHMI DEVI  WATCHMAN VYSYA 01-Aug-63 31-Jul-23 30-Apr-99 VII th Class  
195 MP, SIMHADRIPURAM S.AMEER BASHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 11-Jun-71 30-Jun-31 01-May-99 VI th Class  
196 ZPHS, G.K.RACHAPALLI M.GANGAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YERUKALA 02-Mar-70 31-Mar-30 30-Jun-99 IX th Class  
197 MP, ATLOOR S.VIJAYAKUMAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA 01-Jul-64 30-Jun-24 12-Jul-99 S.S.C. Removed from service as per orders of APAT,Hyderabad & High court of AP 
198 MP, PRODDATUR C.K.OBANNA WATCHMAN MALA 01-Jul-56 30-Jun-16 17-Jul-99    
199 ZPHS, AGADUR (THONDURU) I.PRASADA RAO WATCHMAN MADIGA 15-Oct-59 31-Oct-19 17-Jul-99 V th Class  
200 ZPHS, SETTIVARIPALLI  (MYDUKUR) P. ASIRVADAM OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 23-Mar-59 31-Mar-19 19-Jul-99 VIII th Class  
201 ZPHS, SAMBEPALLI K.ANKAIAH WATCHMAN YERUKALA 05-Sep-52 30-Sep-12 20-Jul-99 V th Class  
202 ZPHS, KAHJIPET  (B) N. JERMAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 08-Mar-53 31-Mar-13 22-Jul-99 VIII th Class  
203 ZPHS, THALLAPRODDATUR B.PUSHA RAJU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA 15-Oct-60 31-Oct-20 27-Jul-99 VIII th Class  
204 M.P.P.YERRAGUNTLA M.JAYAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 10-Jun-64 30-Jun-24 06-Nov-99 VIII th Class  
205 MP, YERRAGUNTLA S. IMAM KHASIM OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 16-Jun-74 30-Jun-34 08-Dec-99 IX th Class  
206 MP, PEDDAMUDIUM C.NAGA RAJU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SALE 01-Jun-62 31-May-22 25-Feb-00 IX th Class  
207 ZPHS, PULLAREDDYPETA S.KANTHAMMA WATCHMAN SETTI BALIJA 10-Jun-67 30-Jun-27 25-Feb-00 VII th Class  
208 ZPHS(G), PULIVENDULA A.C.RANGANAYAKULU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 10-Aug-73 31-Aug-33 26-Feb-00 S.S.C. Relinquished for Promotion
209 ZPHS(G), PULIVENDULA S. BEEBE JAN WATCHMAN MUSLIM 01-Jul-62 30-Jun-22 01-Mar-00 V th Class  
210 ZPHS, NANDALUR G.MAHALAKSHUMMA WATCHMAN MALA 08-Sep-60 30-Sep-30 15-Apr-00 VII th Class  
211 Dy.EEPR, L.R.PALLI P.SUGUNAMMA WATCHMAN ADI ANDHRA 01-Jul-56 30-Jun-16 12-May-00 V th Class  
212 MP, KAMALAPURAM CH. PANKAJAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA 05-Jul-69 31-Jul-29 23-May-00 IX th Class  
213 MP, GALIVEEDU M.REDDAMMA WATCHMAN MADIGA 30-Jun-80 30-Jun-40 31-May-00 V th Class  
214 MP, MYLAVARAM G.SUSEELAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 01-Jul-56 30-Jun-16 04-Jul-00 VIII th Class  
215 MP, PORUMAMILLA N.THIRUPALU WATCHMAN SC 25-May-78 31-May-38 13-Jul-00    
216 ZPHS,VEMULA M.C. KARIMULLA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Apr-73 31-Mar-33 20-Nov-00    
217 ZPHS, RAJUPALEM B.LAKSHMI DEVAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE THAMMALI 10-Feb-55 28-Feb-15 01-Jan-01    
218 MP, LINGALA P.MADHUSUDHANA REDDY OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 17-Aug-73 31-Aug-33 01-Mar-01 VIII th Class  
219 MP, RAJUPALEM K.PULLAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BRAMHANA 20-Apr-75 30-Apr-35 01-Mar-01 S.S.C. Promoted as Record Assistant
220 ZPHS, PULIVENDULA          S. ABDUL RAHIMAN OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 02-Jul-75 31-Jul-35 01-Mar-01 S.S.C. Promoted as Record Assistant
221 MP, PENDLIMARRI S.KHAJA HUSSAIN OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-May-77 30-Apr-37 01-Mar-01 IX th Class  
222 ZPHS, APPANAPALLI  (KHAJIPET) B.RAMAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE VADDE 02-Jul-75 31-Jul-35 02-Mar-01 S.S.C. Promoted as Record Assistant
223 ZPHS, MASAPET S.RAMA DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MANGALI 01-Apr-66 31-Mar-26 05-Mar-01 IX th Class  
224 DY EEPR, JAMMALAMADUGU M.LAKSHMI DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE THOGATA 04-May-71 31-May-31 05-Mar-01 S.S.C. Promoted as Record Assistant
225 ZPHS, ANANTHARAJUPETA C.MUNEMMA WATCHMAN VADDE 10-Aug-61 31-Aug-31 08-Mar-01 V th Class  
226 ZPHS, DEVAGUDI (JAMMALAMADUGU) B.VENKATA SUBBAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YADAVA 01-Jun-69 31-May-29 29-Sep-01 S.S.C. Promoted as Record Assistant
227 ZP, KADAPA M.VENKATESWARA YADAV OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YADAVA 15-Mar-70 31-Mar-30 29-Sep-01 INTER  
228 ZPHS, ANNAVARAM R.SANKARAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE VADDE 01-Sep-76 30-Sep-36 29-Sep-01 S.S.C.  
229 ZPHS, CHAKRAYAPETA P.ANURADHA WATCHMAN BHATRAJU 20-Aug-78 31-Aug-38 01-Oct-01 S.S.C.  
230 EEPR, JAMMALAMADUGU V.VENKATA REDDY OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 01-Mar-65 31-Mar-25 03-Oct-01 INTER, TYPE   
231 MP, MUDDANUR I.MUNISWAMYRAO OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BRAMHIN 02-Sep-55 30-Sep-15 11-Oct-01 S.S.C.  
232 ZP, KADAPA M.VENKATANARAYANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALADASARI 01-Jun-73 31-May-33 21-Nov-01 S.S.C.  
233 MP, RAYACHOTY K.VENKATA RAMANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YADAVA 01-Jun-72 31-May-32 15-Dec-01 IX th Class  
234 EEPR, RAJAMPET Y.MASTHAN OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE PADMASALA 01-Jun-76 31-May-36 15-Dec-01 VII th Class DIED
235 MP, BADVEL P.GOVINDA RAJU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BATRAJU 16-Dec-64 31-Dec-24 02-Jan-02 INTER  
236 MP, RAJUPALEM S.JAFFAR HUSSAIN OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 15-May-79 31-May-39 28-Feb-02 S.S.C.  
237 ZPHS, ANANTHARAJUPETA T.HARI PRASAD OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BRAMHANA 05-Jun-79 30-Jun-39 28-Feb-02 INTER  
238 MP, MYDUKUR E.MALIKARJUNA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE THOGATA 15-Apr-75 30-Apr-35 15-Mar-02 B.A., TYPE  
239 ZPHS, MALLUR M.REDDI KUMARI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 01-Apr-66 31-Mar-26 08-Apr-02 S.S.C.  
240 MP, GOPAVARAM C.SUNITHA KUMARI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 25-Mar-82 31-Mar-42 25-Apr-02 S.S.C.  
241 ZP, KADAPA B.SUBHASHINI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 03-Jun-81 30-Jun-41 12-Jun-02 S.S.C.  
242 ZPHS [B], KALASAPADU K.YOHAN WATCHMAN ADI ANDHRA 16-Jun-60 30-Jun-20 28-Jun-02 V th Class  
243 MP, BADVEL S.THULASI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SC-C MALA     29-Jun-02 INTER  
244 EE. PR, KADAPA E.JAYANNA WATCHMAN ADI ANDHRA  MALA 12-Jun-59 30-Jun-19 01-Jul-02 S.S.C.  
245 ZPHS, URUTOOR  G.VIJAYALAKSHMI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 10-May-74 31-May-34 01-Jul-02 S.S.C.  
246 MP, SIDHOUT D.LAKSHMI DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE VADDE 01-Jun-61 31-May-21 19-Jul-02 IX th Class  
247 MP, VALLUR B.NARAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BESTHA 21-Dec-59 31-Dec-19 13-Sep-02 S.S.C.  
248 ZPHS, PEDDACHEPALLI P.G. RAMAKRISHNA REDDY OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 01-Jul-65 30-Jun-25 13-Sep-02 INTER  
249 MP, PULIVENDULA M.SREENIVASULU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SETTI BALIJA 04-Jun-77 30-Jun-37 16-Sep-02 S.S.C.  
250 ZPHS, ANKALAMMAGUDUR K. GURRAMMA WATCHMAN   15-Apr-82 30-Apr-42 18-Sep-02    
251 ZPHS, MYDUKUR A.VENKATA LAKSHUMMA WATCHMAN KAPU 19-May-60 31-May-20 19-Sep-02 V th Class  
252 ZPHS, DOMMARANANDYALA M.GURRAMMA WATCHMAN KAPU 01-Jul-68 30-Jun-28 19-Sep-02 V th Class  
253 ZPHS, LAKKIREDDIPALLI (BOYS) M.OBAIAH WATCHMAN BALIJA 12-Nov-68 30-Nov-28 19-Sep-02 B.A.,  
254 ZPHS, NANDALUR N. LAKSHMI DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 01-May-71 30-Apr-31 19-Sep-02 IX th Class  
255 ZILLA PARISHAD, KADAPA G. SUNEETHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 10-May-70 31-May-30 21-Oct-02 B.Com., Type Both Higher  
256 MP, B.MATTAM A.GURUPRASADA RAO WATCHMAN MUTRASI 10-May-71 31-May-31 19-Nov-02 B.A.  
257 ZPHS, KORRAPADU A.VENKATA SUBBAMMA WATCHMAN BALIJA 04-Jul-66 31-Jul-26 24-Nov-02 V th Class  
258 ZPHS, GANGAYAPALLI C.PARVATHI WATCHMAN BESTHA 27-Jun-74 30-Jun-34 29-Nov-02 V th Class  
259 ZPHS,CHAKRAYAPETA U.PARIMALAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MANGALI 10-Feb-72 28-Feb-32 04-Jan-03 S.S.C.  
260 ZPHS [B], CHENNUR K.SATYA KUMARI WATCHMAN MALA 01-Jun-66 31-May-26 07-Jan-03 INTER, TYPE E-L  
261 ZPHS [G], KAMALAPURAM S.MALLIKA WATCHMAN DUDEKULA 27-Dec-65 31-Dec-25 08-Jan-03 VIII th Class  
262 MP, MYDUKUR G.JAYA RAJU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MADIGA 15-Oct-66 31-Oct-26 08-Jan-03 B.A.  
263 MP, S.A.KASINAYANA K.KRISHNAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MADIGA    SC-B 01-Jul-67 30-Jun-27 08-Jan-03 INTER  
264 ZPHS, CHAKRAMPETA K.VARALAKSHMI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MANGALI 10-Feb-69 28-Feb-29 08-Jan-03 S.S.C.  
265 MP, PRODDATUR P. SYED RIYAZ OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 02-May-70 31-May-30 08-Jan-03 S.S.C.  
266 MP, NANDALUR B.ARCHANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE PERIKA BALIJA 04-Mar-73 31-Mar-33 08-Jan-03 S.S.C.  
267 EEPR, RAJAMPET C.SWAPANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE AGNIKULA KHATRIYA 15-Aug-80 31-Aug-40 08-Jan-03 INTER  
268 EE,PR, KADAPA P.VENKATANARAYANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 21-Aug-80 31-Aug-40 08-Jan-03 S.S.C.  
269 MP, RAMAPURAM S.SHAIK SHAVALLI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 25-May-81 31-May-41 08-Jan-03 B.A.,   
270 ZPHS, PEDDUR OF MATLI M.SULAIMAN BASHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 15-May-83 31-May-43 08-Jan-03 INTER, TYPE ENGLISH LOWER  
271 ZPHS [B], MUDDANUR C.RAMACHANDRA REDDY OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 03-Jul-58 31-Jul-18 09-Jan-03 INTER  
272 ZPHS, MANTAPAMPALLI P.C.ARUNA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE S.BALIJA 10-Aug-61 31-Aug-21 09-Jan-03 B.Com  
273 ZPHS, VADDIRALA  (MYLAVARAM) G. JYOTHI PRIYA WATCHMAN DUDEKULA 09-Jul-67 31-Jul-27 09-Jan-03 V th Class  
274 M.P. SIMHADRIPURAM P.SUDARSANAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YERUKALA 01-May-79 30-Apr-39 09-Jan-03 IX th Class  
275 EEPR, KADAPA P.RAVI BABU REDDY OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 01-Jul-82 30-Jun-42 09-Jan-03 INTER  
276 MP, C.K.DINNE S.BHARAT REDDY OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 07-Jul-82 31-Jul-42 09-Jan-03 S.S.C.  
277 ZPHS, GORLAMUDIVEEDU (RAYACHOTY) SYED FAZEEL AHAMAD OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 01-Jun-84 30-Jun-44 09-Jan-03 S.S.C.  
278 ZPHS, CHINNAMANDEM (BOYS) S.IRSHAD BEGUM WATCHMAN MUSLIM 01-Jul-69 30-Jun-29 10-Jan-03 S.S.C.  
279 ZPHS, KORRAPADU OF MUDDANUR (KONDAPURAM) N.SUBBARATNAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YERIKALA 12-Jun-74 30-Jun-34 10-Jan-03 S.S.C.  
280 MP, KALASAPADU S.VENKATA PRASAD OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SURYA BALIJA          14-May-79 31-May-39 10-Jan-03 S.S.C.  
281 MP, PORUMAMILLA N.C.VEERAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 30-Jun-66 30-Jun-26 11-Jan-03 S.S.C.  
282 EEPR, JAMMALAMADUGU S.PADMAVATHI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE THOGATA 20-Jun-67 30-Jun-27 11-Jan-03 S.S.C.  
283 ZPHS, LAKSHMIPET K.HEMALATHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI-ANDHRA  16-Jun-78 30-Jun-38 11-Jan-03 INTER  
284 ZPHS, NAGIREDDYPALLI K.ANNAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA 23-Feb-64 28-Feb-24 13-Jan-03 IX th Class  
285 ZPHS, NEELAKANTRAOPET P.RANI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 01-Jul-66 30-Jun-26 13-Jan-03 B.A.,
 TYPE BOTH HIGHER
 
286 DY.EEPR, BADVEL N.JACAB JAYAPAUL OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 15-Mar-69 31-Mar-29 16-Jan-03 DCE PASSED, SSC  
287 ZPHS, NEELAKANTRAOPET K.NAGESWARI DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SETTI BALIJA 16-May-60 31-May-20 17-Jan-03 S.S.C.  
288 MP, KODUR K. RAJAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YANDI ST 01-Jan-66 31-Dec-25 17-Jan-03 INTER  
289 MP, B.MATTAM V.MANOHAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MADIGA 31-May-84 31-May-44 06-Feb-03 IX th Class  
290 ZPHS, CHAPADU N.CHANDRAMMA WATCHMAN YERUKALA 08-Jan-70 31-Jan-30 19-Feb-03    
291 ZPHS, PEDDACHEPPALI P.SREELATHA WATCHMAN KAPU 01-Jul-71 30-Jun-31 23-Apr-03 S.S.C.  
292 ZPHS, VATHALUR K.LAKSHMINARAYANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 10-Jun-79 30-Jun-39 29-Apr-03 INTER  
293 MP, ATLOOR P.VENKATESWARA BABU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SC-C MALA 01-Jun-72 30-Jun-32 02-May-03 B.A., Type E&T Higher  
294 EEPR, RAJAMPETA C. PRATAP OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MADIGA SC-B 27-Jun-73 30-Jun-33 05-May-03 INTER  
295 ZPHS, JAYANAGAR COLONY N.LALITHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YERUKALA 01-Aug-81 31-Jul-41 19-May-03 INTER  
296 ZPHS, CHEMMUMIAPAET L.UMA DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 01-Aug-72 31-Jul-32 12-Jun-03 S.S.C.  
297 ZPHS, JANGALAPALLI P.RENUKA DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 12-Aug-72 31-Aug-32 12-Jun-03 S.S.C.  
298 ZILLA PARISHAD, KADAPA M.PREM KUMAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BESTHA 10-Jul-73 31-Jul-33 12-Jun-03 S.S.C.  
299 MP, MUDDANUR M.KULLAYAMMA WATCHMAN VYSYA 01-Jun-64 31-May-24 14-Jun-03 V th Class  
300 ZPHS [B], CHINNAMANDEM B.ESWARAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE VALMIKI 20-Mar-64 31-Mar-24 18-Jun-03 INTER  
301 MP, PULLAMPET K. NARAYANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 14-Jun-77 30-Jun-37 27-Jun-03 IX th Class  
302 ZPHS, VEMULA N. HUSSAIN OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE DUDEKULA 02-Feb-84 28-Feb-44 28-Jun-03 S.S.C.  
303 MP, VALLUR K.ANURADHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 20-Apr-68 30-Apr-28 01-Jul-03 IX th Class  
304 ZPHS, B.P.RACHAPALLI C.H.UMA DEVI WATCHMAN GANDLA         BC-B 10-Aug-72 31-Aug-32 20-Jul-03 V th Class  
305 ZPHS,  VEPARALA (MYLAVARAM) P. SURESH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YERUKALA ST 10-Jun-77 30-Jun-37 31-Jul-03 B.A., Type
E-H, T-L
 
306 ZPHS, YERRAGUDIPADU N.SARASWATHI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MADIGA  SC-B 02-May-71 31-May-31 22-Aug-03 S.S.C.  
307 MP, SAMBEPALLI Y.VIJAYALAKSHMI WATCHMAN THOGATA            BC-B 01-Jul-70 30-Jun-30 23-Aug-03 VII th Class  
308 MP, C.K.DINNE K.SARITHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE   01-Mar-78 28-Feb-38 23-Aug-03 S.S.C.  
309 MP, KALASAPADU B.KASI SIVAKUMARU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SURYA BALIJA          BC-D 05-Jun-84 30-Jun-44 01-Sep-03 S.S.C.  
310 ZPHS, PATUR A.NARASAMMA WATCHMAN EDIGA  BC-B 12-May-62 31-May-22 06-Sep-03 VI th Class  
311 EEPR, JAMMALAMADUGU B. VARADARAJULU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SALE 25-May-85 31-May-45 27-Sep-03 S.S.C.  
312 ZPHS,     PAYASAMPALLI D.MASTHANAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE DUDEKULA 15-Feb-75 28-Feb-35 01-Oct-03 IX th Class  
313 ZPHS, CHITVEL S.YELLAMMA WATCHMAN YANADI 01-Jul-63 30-Jun-23 07-Oct-03 V th Class  
314 MP, CHENNUR M.DHANALAKSHMI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BALIJA 04-May-74 31-May-34 08-Oct-03 S.S.C.  
315 ZPHS, EGUVAGOTTIVEDDU A.SAVITRAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KURAVA 01-Jun-77 31-May-37 31-Oct-03 S.S.C.  
316 ZPHS, PINCHA S.JAKEER HUSSAIN OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 15-Jun-80 30-Jun-40 31-Oct-03 B.A.,   
317 ZPHS(B) KHAJIPETA N.RAMANJANAMMA WATCHMAN CHAKALA     31-Oct-03    
318 ZPHS, PALUGURALLAPALLI B.V.LAKSHUMMA WATCHMAN YADAVA 02-Jun-69 30-Jun-29 06-Nov-03 V th Class  
319 MP, RAYACHOTY T.HARI SANKAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE VALMIKI 02-Jun-81 30-Jun-41 06-Nov-03    
320 ZPHS [G], BADVEL R.LAKSHMI DEVI WATCHMAN BALIJA 01-Oct-68 30-Sep-28 14-Nov-03 V th Class  
321 ZILLA PARISHAD, KADAPA K.FATHIMA BEGUM OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE DUDEKULA 05-Aug-65 31-Aug-25 24-Nov-03 INTER  
322 ZPHS, VONIPENTA K.MANJULA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SATHUCHETTY BC-D 01-Jun-67 31-May-27 24-Nov-03 VIII th Class  
323 DY.EE (V&QC), KADAPA T.SUDHAKAR WATCHMAN KUMMARA 01-May-81 30-Apr-41 27-Nov-03 V th Class  
324 MP, JAMMALAMADUGU G.YADARTHA BHASKAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 10-May-85 31-May-45 29-Nov-03 INTER  
325 MP, SIDHOUT B.ASOK NAIK OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SUGALI         ST 05-Mar-83 31-Mar-43 30-Nov-03 S.S.C.  
326 ZPHS, GALIVEEDU (BOYS) A.RAMA MOHAN OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YERIKALA  ST 21-Aug-75 31-Aug-35 01-Dec-03 S.S.C.  
327 ZPP, KADAPA S.VIJAYASANTHI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE DOMBARA SC-A 15-Jul-84 31-Jul-44 01-Dec-03 S.S.C.  
328 MP, GOPAVARAM M.VIJAYAMMA WATCHMAN BALIJA 15-Mar-69 31-Mar-29 04-Dec-03 IX th Class  
329 MP, B.MATTAM S.RAVI KIRAN OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MADIGA 15-Jul-85 31-Jul-45 09-Dec-03 INTER  
330 MP, MYLAVARAM B.NAGAMMA WATCHMAN BESTHA      
BC-A
01-Jun-66 31-May-26 17-Dec-03 V th Class  
331 MP, B.KODURU K.SURESH KUMAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE OC 14-May-83 31-May-43 18-Dec-03 S.S.C.  
332 M.P.P ,PORUMAMILLA G.VIJAYAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KUMMARA       BC-B 25-Jan-81 31-Jan-41 31-Dec-03 S.S.C.  
333 ZPHS, SAMBEPALLI V.SETHURAMAMMA WATCHMAN KAPU 14-May-71 31-May-31 03-Jan-04 S.S.C.  
334 ZPHS, RAMANAPALLI (CHENNUR) I. LEELAVATHI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAMMA 15-Jun-81 30-Jun-41 04-Feb-04 VII th Class  
335 DY.E.E.P.R. L.R. PALLI M. ADINARAYANA WATCHMAN BC-A PITCHIGUNTLA 01-Jan-71 31-Dec-30 17-Mar-04 V th Class  
336 ZPHS,    PATHA KADAPA A. VENKATA LAKSHMI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 15-Jul-64 31-Jul-24 26-Mar-04 IX th Class  
337 ZPHS, KOVARAMGUTTAPALLI P. SATYANARAYANA RAJU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BATRAJU BC 12-Mar-79 31-Mar-39 26-Mar-04 VII th Class  
338 ZPHS, CHINNAGURAVALUR M. PRABHAKAR RAO OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE CHIRISTIAN 05-Feb-76 28-Feb-36 08-Apr-04 S.S.C.  
339 MP, PULIVENDULA B. MYSURAMMA WATCHMAN KAPU 01-Apr-60 31-Mar-20 06-May-04 V th Class  
340 MP, CHINNAMANDEM P. SIVAIAH WATCHMAN YERUKALA 01-Jul-73 30-Jun-33 18-May-04 S.S.C.  
341 MP, KHAJIPETA D. RUKMINAMMA WATCHMAN MALA 01-Jun-64 31-May-24 01-Jun-04 V th Class  
342 MPP, S.A. KASINAYANA N. JAYABHARATHI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE THAMBALLA 10-Jun-75 30-Jun-35 03-Jul-04 INTER  
343 ZPHS, THALAPAKA B. SUJATHA WATCHMAN BALIJA 05-Jun-70 30-Jun-30 05-Jul-04 V th Class  
344 ZPHS, THALLAMAPURAM T. RESHMA WATCHMAN MUSLIM 03-Apr-73 30-Apr-33 31-Jul-04 S.S.C.  
345 ZPHS, BHAKARAPET  (SIDHOUT) A. LAKSHMI DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BESTHA 04-Jun-69 30-Jun-29 05-Aug-04 IX th Class  
346 MP, PENDLIMARRI P. SARADAMMA WATCHMAN BRAMHANA 01-Jul-63 30-Jun-23 21-Aug-04    
347 ZPHS, NANDIMANDALAM K. SANDHYA RANI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MARATA 15-Mar-63 31-Mar-23 30-Sep-04 IX th Class  
348 ZPHS, MASAPET     (RAYACHOTY) G. SANKARAMMA WATCHMAN MANGALI 10-May-62 31-May-22 15-Oct-04 V th Class  
349 ZPHS [U], NEELAKANTRAOPET G. SANTHAMMA WATCHMAN KRISTIAN 10-Jul-59 31-Jul-19 18-Oct-04 V th Class  
350 ZPHS, JAMMALAMADUGU P. LAKSHMI DEVI WATCHMAN KAPU 01-Jun-69 31-May-29 18-Oct-04 V th Class  
351 ZPHS, YERRAGUNTLA (BOYS) K. THIRUPALAMMA WATCHMAN YANADI 16-Jun-71 30-Jun-31 09-Nov-04 V th Class  
352 MP, ATLOOR S.A.SIDDIQ OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 02-Jun-86 30-Jun-46 29-Nov-04 S.S.C.  
353 MP, GALIVEEDU V. VENKATRAMANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE RAJAKA 02-Jun-72 30-Jun-32 08-Dec-04 VII th Class  
354 ZPHS, PALUGURALLAPALLI K. PADMAVATHAMMA WATCHMAN BRAMHIN 01-Jul-62 30-Jun-22 20-Dec-04    
355 MP, THONDUR K. VENKATA SUBBAMMA WATCHMAN RAJAKA 01-Jun-66 31-May-26 31-Dec-04 V th Class  
356 MP,OBULAVARIPALLI G. VENKATA CHALAPATHI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE VALMIKI 04-Jun-69 30-Jun-29 31-Dec-04 IX th Class  
357 MP, KONDAPURAM K. PRATAP OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 05-Jun-80 30-Jun-40 22-Jan-05 IX th Class  
358 MP, RAJAMPET K. SUBBRAMAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BC-A 01-Jul-59 30-Jun-19 04-Feb-05 S.S.C.  
359 MP, VEMULA S.K. GHOUSE PEER OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 08-Aug-82 31-Aug-42 04-Feb-05 IX th Class  
360 MP, V.N. PALLI N. NITYA POOJAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 01-Apr-73 31-Mar-33 19-Feb-05 S.S.C.  
361 MP, CHITVEL C. LAKSHMI NARASAMMA WATCHMAN KHATRIYA 24-Nov-68 30-Nov-18 24-Feb-05 V th Class  
362 ZPHS, VELAVALLI (RAJUPALEM) B. GURU DEVI WATCHMAN RAJAKA 03-Apr-82 30-Apr-42 19-Mar-05 V th Class  
363 ZPHS, LAVANUR J. ANAJANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MADIGA 10-May-83 31-May-43 03-Apr-05 S.S.C.  
364 MP, OBULAVARIPALLI M. VICTOR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 20-Dec-71 31-Dec-31 04-Apr-05 VII th Class  
365 MP, T.SUNDUPALLI P. SREENIVASULU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BOYA 14-Aug-79 31-Aug-39 04-Apr-05 VIII th Class  
366 DY.EEPR, BADVEL J.R. CHAKRAPANI WATCHMAN MALA 16-Jan-67 31-Jan-27 12-Apr-05 IX th Class  
367 ZPHS, NAGALAGATTU PALLI (CHAKRAYPET) G. BHAGYALAKSHMI WATCHMAN BALIJA 18-Mar-74 31-Mar-34 13-Apr-05 S.S.C.  
368 MP, VONTIMITTA M. USHA RANI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE EDIGA 05-Jun-77 30-Jun-37 20-Apr-05 IX th Class  
369 ZPHS, DEVAGUDI (JAMMALAMADUGU) G. BABU WATCHMAN MALA 01-Jul-84 30-Jun-44 27-Apr-05   DIED
370 MP, CHENNUR M. DAVID ALIAS M. YOHANNAIAH WATCHMAN MALA 01-Jun-64 31-May-24 02-May-05 V th Class  
371 ZPHS, T.SUNDUPALLI  A. DARBA DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MADIGA 01-Jun-80 31-May-40 20-May-05 VIII th Class  
372 ZPHS, YERRAGUNTLA (BOYS) R. SARASWATHAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 04-Jun-69 30-Jun-29 10-Jun-05 S.S.C.  
373 ZPHS, NARASAPURAM     (KASINAYANA) A. PRASADU WATCHMAN MALA 20-Jan-84 31-Jan-44 18-Aug-05 V th Class  
374 ZPHS, KALLURU P. SIVA PARVATHI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE JANGAM 20-Aug-81 31-Aug-41 25-Aug-05 S.S.C.  
375 MP, B.KODUR G. SUDARSANAM WATCHMAN MADIGA 02-Jan-62 31-Jan-22 26-Aug-05 V th Class  
376 ZPHS, VATHALUR (PULLAMPET) M. RAMALAKSHUMMA WATCHMAN MALA 15-Aug-74 31-Aug-34 05-Sep-05 V th Class  
377 MP, PULLAMPET P. MAHESH BABU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 10-Aug-79 31-Aug-39 17-Sep-05 S.S.C.  
378 ZPHS, KAMALAPURAM (BOYS) S. VIJAYA PRASANNA WATCHMAN JANGAM 13-Nov-72 30-Nov-32 05-Nov-05    
379 ZPHS, OBULAVARIPALLI S. SHAFIYA BEGUM WATCHMAN MUSLIM 01-Jul-62 30-Jun-22 01-Dec-05    
380 DY EEPR, PRODDATUR S. LALITHAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE S.BALIJA 04-Aug-64 31-Aug-24 08-Dec-05 IX th Class  
381 MP, CHITVEL N. LAKSHMI NARASIMHULU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE EKILA OC 05-Jun-86 30-Jun-46 08-Dec-05 VIII th Class  
382 MP, CHAPADU K. VENKATARAMANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MANGALI 06-Jun-86 30-Jun-46 12-Dec-05 S.S.C.  
383 ZPHS, CHENNUR (BOYS) Y. KRISHNA VENI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SALE 05-Jun-70 30-Jun-30 13-Jan-06 IX th Class  
384 MP, VONTIMITTA P. RAJAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 15-Jun-69 30-Jun-29 21-Jan-06 S.S.C.  
385 MP, VALLUR A. SUBBARAYUDU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE EDIGA 10-May-78 31-May-38 23-Jan-06 IX th Class  
386 MP, MYDUKUR A. NIRANJANI DEVI WATCHMAN MALA 06-Dec-79 31-Dec-39 27-Jan-06 V th Class  
387 ZPHS, BADVEL (BOYS) M. SARASWATHAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 16-Jun-60 30-Jun-40 30-Jan-06 IX th Class  
388 MP, RAMAPURAM S. AHAMMAD BASHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 10-Jun-87 30-Jun-47 08-Feb-06 IX th Class  
389 MP, CHAPADU P. RAVEESH VARMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 05-Aug-87 31-Aug-47 08-Feb-06 S.S.C.  
390 MP, MYLAVARAM P.K. RAJNI RAJESH KUMAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 03-Aug-85 31-Aug-45 17-Feb-06 S.S.C.  
391 ZPHS, NAGALAGATTU PALLI (CHAKRAYPET) N. CHANDRAKALA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 28-Apr-82 30-Apr-42 18-Feb-06 S.S.C.  
392 ZPHS, RAYACHOTY  (GIRLS) M. SANTHA KUMARI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 01-Jul-85 30-Jun-45 03-Mar-06 S.S.C.  
393 ZPHS, NOOLIVEEDU   (GALIVEDDU D. CHANDRAKALA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE OC 07-Jun-84 30-Jun-44 05-Mar-06 S.S.C.  
394 MP, SIDHOUT C. SAROJANAMMA WATCHMAN MALA 01-Jun-75 31-May-35 08-Mar-06 VIII th Class  
395 ZPHS, SAMBEPALLI K. NAGAMAHESH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA MALA 09-Jun-86 30-Jun-46 08-Mar-06 IX th Class  
396 ZP, KADAPA A. VEERAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE KAPU 30-Jul-71 31-Jul-31 01-Apr-06 IX th Class  
397 ZPHS, GUNDLAKUNTA (PEDDAMUDIUM) K. VENKATA LAKSHMI DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE THOGATA 17-Feb-79 28-Feb-39 01-Apr-06 VII th Class  
398 ZPHS, VONTIMITTA Y. SUSEELA WATCHMAN UPPARA 05-Oct-60 31-Oct-40 20-Apr-06 V th Class  
399 EEPR, JAMMALAMADUGU K. USHA RANI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 05-Aug-79 31-Aug-39 26-Apr-06 IX th Class  
400 MP, KODUR T. CHANDRAKALAVATHI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MADIGA 15-Jul-75 30-Apr-35 28-Apr-06 VII th Class  
401 ZPP, KADAPA J. SREENIVASULU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ADI ANDHRA 05-Jun-73 30-Jun-33 01-May-06 VIII th Class  
402 MP, PULLAMPET M. SUBBA LAKSHUMMA WATCHMAN BALIJA 01-Jul-65 30-Jun-25 20-May-06    
403 MP, PENAGALUR S. YUNUS ALI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 05-Mar-83 31-Mar-43 25-May-06 IX th Class  
404 MP, GOPAVARAM K. RAJESWARI DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MADIGA 15-Apr-71 30-Apr-31 12-Jun-06    
405 ZPHS, VADDIRALA  (MYLAVARAM) M. SHALEM KUMAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MALA 14-May-88 31-May-48 21-Jun-06    
406 MP, YERRAGUNTLA K. JAMAL BASHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 23-Sep-77 30-Sep-37 09-Aug-06 V th Class  
407 MPP, PENDLIMARRI A. GANGA DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YERUKALA ST 07-Mar-81 31-Mar-41 12-Aug-06 S.S.C.  
408 MP, PEDDAMUDIUM S. PRASAD WATCHMAN ADI-ANDHRA SC 15-Aug-62 31-Aug-22 18-Aug-06 V th Class  
409 ZPHS, TANGUTUR, (NANDALUR MANDAL)  G.M. NAGALAKSHMI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE       01-Sep-06 INTER  
410 MPP, B.MATTAM M. LAKSHMI DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE YADAVA  15-Apr-73 30-Apr-33 04-Oct-06 S.S.C.  
411 ZPHS, G.K.RACHAPALLI, (T.SUNDUPALLI) S. SHAHINTAJ WATCHMAN MUSLIM 01-Jul-78 30-Jun-38 12-Oct-06    
412 MP, VEERABALLI S. SIVA PRASAD OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE   15-Jun-85 30-Jun-45 03-Jan-07 SSC  
413 ZPHS, ANANTHAMPALLI P. NAGABHUSHANAM WATCHMAN   01-Jul-68 30-Jun-28 06-Jan-07 INTER  
414 ZPHS, DEVAGUDI R. CHAND BASHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE OC 01-Jun-77 31-May-37 07-Jan-07 IXTH CLASS  
415 Dy.EEPR, JAMMALAMADUGU S.KARIMULLA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE OC 01-Jul-75 30-Jun-35 08-Jan-07 IXTH CLASS  
416 MP, RAJUPALEM C. VENKATA SUBBAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BC     10-Jan-07 VII TH CLASS  
417 ZPHS, GORLAMUDIVEEDU M. RAJANNA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BC-A 01-Jun-69 31-May-29 24-Jan-07 INTER  
418 MPP, C.K.DINNE Y.A. RAJESWARI WATCHMAN OC 30-May-77 31-May-37 31-Jan-07 VTH CLASS  
419 MP, GALIVEEDU R.KONDAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SC 01-Jul-77 30-Jun-37 05-Feb-07 IXTH CLASS  
420 ZPHS, THALLAPRODDATUR B. ADILAKSHMI DEVI WATCHMAN OC 04-May-71 31-May-31 09-Mar-07 SSC  
421 ZPHS, POTLADURTHY T. MADHAVI LATHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BC-D 18-Jan-68 31-Jan-28 09-Mar-07 XTH CLASS  
422 ZPHS, KORRAPADU OF MUDDANUR G. ESWARAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE OC 01-Apr-70 31-Mar-30 14-Mar-07 VII TH CLASS  
423 ZPHS, CHINNAMANDEM(B) P. NAGAMUNI WATCHMAN OC 12-Jun-70 30-Jun-30 21-Mar-07 IXTH CLASS  
424 ZPHS, PEDDAKUDALA V. RAMA DEVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BC-A 01-Jun-72 31-May-32 13-Apr-07 SSC  
425 MP, PRODDATUR G. VIJAYA KUMARI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SC 14-May-79 31-May-39 04-May-07 IXTH CLASS  
426 ZPHS(B), BADVEL G. RAMANAMMA WATCHMAN SC 10-Jul-71 31-Jul-31 11-May-07 VTH CLASS  
427 ZPHS, PENAGALUR V. SUBBAMMA WATCHMAN SC-C 06-Nov-67 30-Nov-27 02-Jun-07 VI TH CLASS  
428 ZPHS(B), GALIVEEDU S. VENKATA RAMANA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE OC 05-Jun-75 30-Jun-35 08-Jun-07 IXTH CLASS  
429 ZPHS(B), GALIVEEDU A. AFREEN BHANU WATCHMAN OC 20-Oct-79 31-Oct-39 08-Jul-07 VII TH CLASS  
430 ZPHS, NANDYALAMPETA K.PADMAVATHI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BC-D 01-Jul-68 30-Jun-28 09-Aug-07 VIII TH CLASS  
431 ZPHS, VEMULA A. NAGENDRA BABU WATCHMAN SC     11-Aug-07    
432 ZP, KADAPA S. FAREEDA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE OC 04-Sep-80 30-Sep-40 13-Aug-07 IXTH CLASS  
433 ZPHS, KORRAPADU OF RAJUPALEM G. KONDAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE   12-Apr-78 30-Apr-38 14-Aug-07    
434 ZPHS, KODIGUDLAPADU P.VENUGOPAL OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SC 01-Mar-77 28-Feb-37 13-Sep-07 VIITH CLASS  
435 ZPHS, KANDIMALLAYAPALLI S. GANGADHARA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ST 10-Jun-78 30-Jun-38 13-Sep-07 VIITH CLASS  
436 ZPHS, NARASAPURAM     (KASINAYANA) M.RAMDAS NAIK OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SC 01-Jun-75 30-Jun-35 13-Sep-07 VIITH CLASS  
437 MP, KONDAPURAM S. AMEER BASHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE OC 01-Jun-79 31-May-39 20-Sep-07 SSC  
438 MP, RAMAPURAM P.SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SC 06-Jun-90 30-Jun-50 21-Sep-07 SSC  
439 EEPR, KADAPA C. ROSAIAH OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SC     29-Sep-07    
440 ZPHS, MYDUKUR B. VIJAYALAKSHMI DEVI WATCHMAN BC-C 09-May-70 31-May-30 10-Oct-07 VII th Class  
441 ZPHS, URUTOOR  V. VIJAYA KUMARI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE OC 28-Dec-69   09-Apr-08 S.S.C.  
442 ZPHS, CHINNAKOMERLA M. SWARNA WATCHMAN SC 05-Aug-74   13-Jun-08 V TH CLASS  
443 ZPHS, YERRAGUDIPADU P. SAROJAMMA WATCHMAN BC-D 20-Apr-70   16-Jun-08 V TH CLASS  
444 ZPHS, RAYAVARAM S. REHANA WATCHMAN OC 05-Jul-80   18-Jun-08 V TH CLASS  
445 ZPHS, AGADUR M. MAHABOOB BASHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE OC 03-Dec-76   24-Jul-08 S.S.C  
446 MP, VEMPALLI JEELAN BASHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE   01-Jun-79   21-Aug-08 VIITH CLASS  
447 ZPHS, ANATHAMPALLI S. MARIYAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SC     25-May-09    
448 ZPHS, TEKURIPETA S. PRASAD WATCHMAN SC 15-Jun-66 30-Jun-26 14-Sep-09 Vth Class  
449 MPP, B.MATTAM S. MADHAVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE ST 20-May-75 31-May-35 14-Sep-09 VIIth Class  
450 ZPHS, PEDDAMUDIUM K. SREENIVASULU OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE OC 30-Jun-76 30-Jun-36 16-Sep-09 S.S.C.,  
451 MPP, PEDDAMUDIUM L.MD.FAROOQ OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE OC 10-Jun-91 30-Jun-51 29-Sep-09 Ixth Class  
452 MPP, PEDDAMUDIUM K. SUNEETHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SC 10-May-82 31-May-42 02-Oct-09 Ixth Class  
453 ZPHS, AKEPADU K. PEERAMMA WATCHMAN BC-B     21-Nov-09 Vth Class  
454 MPP, NANDALUR A. RAMACHANDRA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE BC-A     08-Dec-09 S.S.C.,  
455 MP, KAMALAPURAM S. BEEBHI SABEBHA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE MUSLIM 10-Apr-75 30-Apr-35   IX th Class  
456 MP, B.MATTAM S. RAJASEKHAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE            
457 ZPHS, GALIVEEDU (BOYS) V. PEDDANNA WATCHMAN            
458 ZPHS, B.P.RACHAPALLI T. HARI KRISHNA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SC-B 10-Jul-89     S.S.C.  
459 ZPHS, MANTAPAMPALLI K. PEERAMMA OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE            
460 ZPHS, PENAGALUR V. SUBBAMMA WATCHMAN            
461 ZPHS, BADVEL G. SUBBAMMA WATCHMAN            
462 ZPHS, ANATHAMPALLI P. NAGALAKSHUMMA WATCHMAN            
463 MPP, ATLOOR M. AMARAVATHI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE SC 29-Jun-75 30-Jun-35   S.S.C., ANM  
464 MPP, KODUR M. VISHNU KUMAR OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE            
465 ZPHS, NAGIREDDYPALLI S. KARIMULLA WATCHMAN OC 20-Jul-82 31-Jul-42   Vth Class  
466 Dy.EEPR, MYDUKUR M. RAJESH WATCHMAN BC 15-Jun-90 30-Jun-50   Vth Class  
467 ZPHS, ALAMKHAN PALLI K. RAJAMMA @ Vijayameri WATCHMAN SC 01-Jul-77 30-Jun-37   IIIrd Class  
468 ZPHS, THONDALADINNE B. MADHAVI OFFICE SUB-ORDINATE            
469 ZPHS, KONDAPURAM M. NAGALAKSHMI WATCHMAN BC-A       IInd Class  
Sd/- T. Mallikarjuna,                           Dy.Chief Executive Officer,                    Zilla Praja Parishad, Kadapa.
//t.c.f.b.o.//
SUPERINTENDENT.